IV Liga – Terminarz 2016

KOLEJKA 1 – DO 10 MAJA 2016

  1. Antoszewska : W. Woźnicki
  2. Kamiński : J. Andrzejewski
  3. Misztal : T. Sołtysiak
  4. Dołęgowski : P. Ferenc
  5. J. Drapała : K. Osmałek
  6. Wyszatycki : Ł. Maciejewski
  7. Kowalski : D. Brzuszkiewicz
  8. Kruczyński : W. Kuliński

 

KOLEJKA 2 – DO 20 MAJA 2016

  1. Woźnicki : W. Kuliński
  2. Brzuszkiewicz : K. Kruczyński
  3. Ł. Maciejewski : G. Kowalski
  4. Osmałek : A. Wyszatycki
  5. Ferenc : J. Drapała
  6. Sołtysiak : B. Dołęgowski
  7. Andrzejewski : K. Misztal
  8. Antoszewska : R. Kamiński

 

KOLEJKA 3 – DO 31 MAJA 2016

  1. Kamiński : W. Woźnicki
  2. Misztal : A. Antoszewska
  3. Dołęgowski : J. Andrzejewski
  4. J. Drapała : T. Sołtysiak
  5. Wyszatycki : P. Ferenc
  6. Kowalski : K. Osmałek
  7. Kruczyński : Ł. Maciejewski
  8. Kuliński : D. Brzuszkiewicz

 

KOLEJKA 4 – D0 10 CZERWCA 2016

  1. Woźnicki : D. Brzuszkiewicz
  2. Ł. Maciejewski : W. Kuliński
  3. Osmałek : K. Kruczyński
  4. Ferenc : G. Kowalski
  5. Sołtysiak : A. Wyszatycki
  6. Andrzejewski : J. Drapała
  7. Antoszewska : B. Dołęgowski
  8. Kamiński : K. Misztal

 

KOLEJKA 5 – D0 20 CZERWCA 2016

  1. Misztal : W. Woźnicki
  2. Dołęgowski : R. Kamiński
  3. J. Drapała  : A. Antoszewska
  4. Wyszatycki : J. Andrzejewski
  5. Kowalski : T. Sołtysiak
  6. Kruczyński : P. Ferenc
  7. Kuliński : K. Osmałek
  8. Brzuszkiewicz : Ł. Maciejewski

 

KOLEJKA 6 – D0 30 CZERWCA 2016

  1. Woźnicki : Ł. Maciejewski
  2. Osmałek : D. Brzuszkiewicz
  3. Ferenc : W. Kuliński
  4. Sołtysiak : K. Kruczyński
  5. Andrzejewski : G. Kowalski
  6. Antoszewska : A. Wyszatycki
  7. Kamiński : J. Drapała
  8. Misztal : B. Dołęgowski

 

KOLEJKA 7 – D0 10 LIPCA 2016

  1. Dołęgowski : W. Woźnicki
  2. J. Drapała  : K. Misztal
  3. Wyszatycki : R. Kamiński
  4. Kowalski : A. Antoszewska
  5. Kruczyński : J. Andrzejewski
  6. Kuliński : T. Sołtysiak
  7. Brzuszkiewicz : P. Ferenc
  8. Ł. Maciejewski : K. Osmałek

 

KOLEJKA  8 – D0 20 LIPCA 2016

  1. Woźnicki : K. Osmałek
  2. Ferenc : Ł. Maciejewski
  3. Sołtysiak : D. Brzuszkiewicz
  4. Andrzejewski : W. Kuliński
  5. Antoszewska : K. Kruczyński
  6. Kamiński : G. Kowalski
  7. Misztal : A. Wyszatycki
  8. Dołęgowski : J. Drapała

 

KOLEJKA 9 – D0 31 LIPCA 2016

  1. J. Drapała  : W. Woźnicki
  2. Wyszatycki : B. Dołęgowski
  3. Kowalski : K. Misztal
  4. Kruczyński : R. Kamiński
  5. Kuliński : A. Antoszewska
  6. Brzuszkiewicz : J. Andrzejewski
  7. Ł. Maciejewski : T. Sołtysiak
  8. Osmałek : P. Ferenc

 

KOLEJKA 10 – D0 10 SIERPNIA  2016

  1. Woźnicki : P. Ferenc
  2. Sołtysiak : K. Osmałek
  3. Andrzejewski : Ł. Maciejewski
  4. Antoszewska : D. Brzuszkiewicz
  5. Kamiński : W. Kuliński
  6. Misztal : K. Kruczyński
  7. Dołęgowski : G. Kowalski
  8. J. Drapała  : A. Wyszatycki

 

KOLEJKA 11 – D0 20 SIERPNIA  2016

  1. Wyszatycki : W. Woźnicki
  2. Kowalski : J. Drapała
  3. Kruczyński : B. Dołęgowski
  4. Kuliński : K. Misztal
  5. Brzuszkiewicz : R. Kamiński
  6. Ł. Maciejewski : A. Antoszewska
  7. Osmałek : J. Andrzejewski
  8. Ferenc : T. Sołtysiak

 

KOLEJKA 12 – D0 31 SIERPNIA  2016

  1. Woźnicki : T. Sołtysiak
  2. Andrzejewski : P. Ferenc
  3. Antoszewska : K. Osmałek
  4. Kamiński : Ł. Maciejewski
  5. Misztal : D. Brzuszkiewicz
  6. Dołęgowski : W. Kuliński
  7. J. Drapała : K. Kruczyński
  8. Wyszatycki : G. Kowalski

 

KOLEJKA 13 – D0 10 WRZEŚNIA  2016

  1. Kowalski : W. Woźnicki
  2. Kruczyński : A. Wyszatycki
  3. Kuliński : J. Drapała
  4. Brzuszkiewicz : B. Dołęgowski
  5. Ł. Maciejewski : K. Misztal
  6. Osmałek : R. Kamiński
  7. Ferenc : A. Antoszewska
  8. Sołtysiak : J. Andrzejewski

 

KOLEJKA 14 – D0 20 WRZEŚNIA  2016

  1. Woźnicki : J. Andrzejewski
  2. Antoszewska : T. Sołtysiak
  3. Kamiński : P. Ferenc
  4. Misztal : K. Osmałek
  5. Dołęgowski : Ł. Maciejewski
  6. J. Drapała  : D. Brzuszkiewicz
  7. Wyszatycki : W. Kuliński
  8. Kowalski : K. Kruczyński

 

KOLEJKA 15 – D0 30 WRZEŚNIA  2016

  1. Kruczyński : W. Woźnicki
  2. Kuliński : G. Kowalski
  3. Brzuszkiewicz : A. Wyszatycki
  4. Ł. Maciejewski : J. Drapała
  5. Osmałek : B. Dołęgowski
  6. Ferenc : K. Misztal
  7. Sołtysiak : R. Kamiński
  8. Andrzejewski : A. Antoszewska