I Liga – Terminarz 2016

KOLEJKA 1 – DO 10 MAJA 2016

Dembek : A. Kaniewski

Bienias : M. Kubiak 6:2 6:2

Lasoń : J. Trzciński 6:0 6:0

Bińkowski : T. Lipigórski

Sadziński : I. Kempiński 6:3 6:2

Babiński

T. Gołębiewski : P. Wiśniewski 6:3 7:5

W. Antosiak

KOLEJKA 2 – DO 20 MAJA 2016

A. Kaniewski

Antosiak : T. Gołębiewski 0:6 0:6 vo

Wiśniewski : R. Babiński

S. Sadziński

Kempiński : J. Bińkowski

Lipigórski : T. Lasoń

Trzciński : P. Bienias

Kubiak : J. Dembek 1:6 0:6

KOLEJKA 3 – DO 31 MAJA 2016

Kaniewski : M. Kubiak

Dembek : J. Trzciński

Bienias : T. Lipigórski

Lasoń : I. Kempiński 6:0 6:0

Bińkowski

Sadziński : P. Wiśniewski

Babiński : W. Antosiak

T. Gołębiewski

KOLEJKA 4 – D0 10 CZERWCA 2016

Kaniewski : P. Wiśniewski

W. Antosiak

Kempiński

Lipigórski : T. Gołębiewski

Trzciński : R. Babiński

Kubiak : S. Sadziński

Dembek : J. Bińkowski

Bienias : T. Lasoń

KOLEJKA 5 – D0 20 CZERWCA 2016

Lasoń : A. Kaniewski

Bińkowski : P. Bienias

Sadziński : J. Dembek

Babiński : M. Kubiak

T. Gołębiewski : J. Trzciński

T. Lipigórski

Antosiak : I. Kempiński

P. Wiśniewski

KOLEJKA 6 – D0 30 CZERWCA 2016

Kaniewski

Kempiński : P. Wiśniewski

Lipigórski : W. Antosiak

Trzciński

Kubiak : T. Gołębiewski

Dembek : R. Babiński

Bienias : S. Sadziński

Lasoń : J. Bińkowski

KOLEJKA 7 – D0 10 LIPCA 2016

Kaniewski : W. Antosiak

Wiśniewski

T. Gołębiewski

Kempiński : R. Babiński

Lipigórski : S. Sadziński

Trzciński : J. Bińkowski

Kubiak : T. Lasoń

Dembek : P. Bienias

KOLEJKA  8 – D0 20 LIPCA 2016

T. Gołębiewski : A. Kaniewski

R. Babiński

Antosiak : S. Sadziński

Wiśniewski : J. Bińkowski

T. Lasoń

Kempiński : P. Bienias

Lipigórski : J. Dembek

J. Trzciński : M. Kubiak

KOLEJKA 9 – D0 31 LIPCA 2016

Sadziński : A. Kaniewski

Babiński : J. Bińkowski

T. Gołębiewski : T. Lasoń

P. Bienias

Antosiak : J. Dembek

Wiśniewski : M. Kubiak

J. Trzciński

I. Kempiński : T. Lipigórski

KOLEJKA 10 – D0 10 SIERPNIA  2016

Kaniewski : T. Lipigórski

Trzciński : I. Kempiński

Kubiak

Dembek : P. Wiśniewski

Bienias : W. Antosiak

Lasoń

Bińkowski : T. Gołębiewski

Sadziński : R. Babiński

KOLEJKA 11 – D0 20 SIERPNIA  2016

Babiński : A. Kaniewski

T. Gołębiewski : S. Sadziński

J. Bińkowski

Antosiak : T. Lasoń

Wiśniewski : P. Bienias

J. Dembek

Kempiński : M. Kubiak

Lipigórski : J. Trzciński

KOLEJKA 12 – D0 31 SIERPNIA  2016

Kaniewski : J. Trzciński

Kubiak : T. Lipigórski

Dembek : I. Kempiński

Bienias

Lasoń : P. Wiśniewski

Bińkowski : W. Antosiak

Sadziński

Babiński : T. Gołębiewski

KOLEJKA 13 – D0 10 WRZEŚNIA  2016

Kaniewski : I. Kempiński

Lipigórski

Trzciński : P. Wiśniewski

Kubiak : W. Antosiak

Dembek

Bienias : T. Gołębiewski

Lasoń : R. Babiński

Bińkowski : S. Sadziński

KOLEJKA 14 – D0 20 WRZEŚNIA  2016

Bienias : A. Kaniewski

Lasoń : J. Dembek

Bińkowski : M. Kubiak

Sadziński : J. Trzciński

Babiński : T. Lipigórski

T. Gołębiewski : I. Kempiński

Antosiak : P. Wiśniewski

KOLEJKA 15 – D0 30 WRZEŚNIA  2016

Bińkowski : A. Kaniewski

Sadziński : T. Lasoń

Babiński : P. Bienias

T. Gołębiewski : J. Dembek

M. Kubiak

Antosiak : J. Trzciński

Wiśniewski : T. Lipigórski

I. Kempiński