II Liga – Terminarz 2016

 

KOLEJKA 1 – DO 10 MAJA 2016

  1. Nycz
  2. Adamczewski : L. Rojek
  3. Kubiak : R. Gawroński
  4. Andrzejewski : P. Przybylski 2:6 3:6
  5. Kaniewski : P. Podlaski
  6. Rogowski : J. Kotlewski
  7. Suszek : M. Kulczyński
  8. Gallus : J. Jabłoński
  9. Chrzanowski : J. Nowak

 

KOLEJKA 2 – DO 20 MAJA 2016

 

  1. Jabłoński : Z. Chrzanowski
  2. Kulczyński : M. Gallus
  3. Kotlewski : J. Suszek
  4. Podlaski : T. Rogowski
  5. Przybylski : A. Kaniewski
  6. Gawroński : G. Andrzejewski
  7. Rojek : G. Kubiak
  8. Nycz : A. Adamczewski
  9. J. Nowak

 

KOLEJKA 3 – DO 31 MAJA 2016

  1. Adamczewski
  2. Kubiak : G. Nycz
  3. Andrzejewski : L. Rojek
  4. Kaniewski : R. Gawroński
  5. Rogowski : P. Przybylski
  6. Suszek : P. Podlaski
  7. Gallus : J. Kotlewski
  8. Chrzanowski : M. Kulczyński
  9. Nowak : J. Jabłoński

 

KOLEJKA 4 – D0 10 CZERWCA 2016

 

  1. Kulczyński : J. Nowak
  2. Kotlewski : Z. Chrzanowski
  3. Podlaski : M. Gallus
  4. Przybylski : J. Suszek
  5. Gawroński : T. Rogowski
  6. Rojek : A. Kaniewski
  7. Nycz : G. Andrzejewski
  8. Adamczewski : G. Kubiak
  9. J. Jabłoński

 

KOLEJKA 5 – D0 20 CZERWCA 2016

  1. G. Kubiak
  2. Andrzejewski : A. Adamczewski
  3. Kaniewski : G. Nycz
  4. Rogowski : L. Rojek
  5. Suszek : R. Gawroński
  6. Gallus : P. Przybylski
  7. Chrzanowski : P. Podlaski
  8. Nowak : J. Kotlewski
  9. Jabłoński : M. Kulczyński

 

KOLEJKA 6 – D0 30 CZERWCA 2016

 

  1. Kotlewski : J. Jabłoński
  2. Podlaski : J. Nowak
  3. Przybylski : Z. Chrzanowski
  4. Gawroński : M. Gallus
  5. Rojek : J. Suszek
  6. Nycz : T. Rogowski
  7. Adamczewski : A. Kaniewski
  8. Kubiak : G. Andrzejewski
  9.  M. Kulczyński

 

KOLEJKA 7 – D0 10 LIPCA 2016

  1. G. Andrzejewski
  2. Kaniewski : G. Kubiak
  3. Rogowski : A. Adamczewski
  4. Suszek : G. Nycz
  5. Gallus : L. Rojek
  6. Chrzanowski : R. Gawroński
  7. Nowak : P. Przybylski
  8. Jabłoński : P. Podlaski
  9. Kulczyński : J. Kotlewski

 

KOLEJKA  8 – D0 20 LIPCA 2016

 

  1. Podlaski : M. Kulczyński
  2. Przybylski : J. Jabłoński
  3. Gawroński : J. Nowak
  4. Rojek : Z. Chrzanowski
  5. Nycz : M. Gallus
  6. Adamczewski : J. Suszek
  7. Kubiak : T. Rogowski
  8. Andrzejewski : A. Kaniewski
  9.  J. Kotlewski

 

KOLEJKA 9 – D0 31 LIPCA 2016

  1. A. Kaniewski
  2. Rogowski : G. Andrzejewski
  3. Suszek : G. Kubiak
  4. Gallus : A. Adamczewski
  5. Chrzanowski : G. Nycz
  6. Nowak : L. Rojek
  7. Jabłoński : R. Gawroński
  8. Kulczyński : P. Przybylski
  9. Kotlewski : P. Podlaski

 

KOLEJKA 10 – D0 10 SIERPNIA  2016

 

  1. Przybylski : J. Kotlewski
  2. Gawroński : M. Kulczyński
  3. Rojek : J. Jabłoński
  4. Nycz : J. Nowak
  5. Adamczewski : Z. Chrzanowski
  6. Kubiak : M. Gallus
  7. Andrzejewski : J. Suszek
  8. Kaniewski : T. Rogowski
  9. P. Podlaski

 

KOLEJKA 11 – D0 20 SIERPNIA  2016

  1. Rogowski
  2. Suszek : A. Kaniewski
  3. Gallus : G. Andrzejewski
  4. Chrzanowski : G. Kubiak
  5. Nowak : A. Adamczewski
  6. Jabłoński : G. Nycz
  7. Kulczyński : L. Rojek
  8. Kotlewski : R. Gawroński
  9. Podlaski : P. Przybylski

 

KOLEJKA 12 – D0 31 SIERPNIA  2016

 

  1. Gawroński : P. Podlaski
  2. Rojek : J. Kotlewski
  3. Nycz : M. Kulczyński
  4. Adamczewski : J. Jabłoński
  5. Kubiak : J. Nowak
  6. Andrzejewski : Z. Chrzanowski
  7. Kaniewski : M. Gallus
  8. Rogowski : J. Suszek
  9.  P. Przybylski

 

KOLEJKA 13 – D0 10 WRZEŚNIA  2016

  1. Suszek
  2. Gallus : T. Rogowski
  3. Chrzanowski : A. Kaniewski
  4. Nowak : G. Andrzejewski
  5. Jabłoński : G. Kubiak
  6. Kulczyński : A. Adamczewski
  7. Kotlewski : G. Nycz
  8. Podlaski : L. Rojek
  9. Przybylski : R. Gawroński

 

KOLEJKA 14 – D0 20 WRZEŚNIA  2016

 

  1. Rojek : P. Przybylski
  2. Nycz : P. Podlaski
  3. Adamczewski : J. Kotlewski
  4. Kubiak : M. Kulczyński
  5. Andrzejewski : J. Jabłoński
  6. Kaniewski : J. Nowak
  7. Rogowski : Z. Chrzanowski
  8. Suszek : M. Gallus
  9.  R. Gawroński

 

KOLEJKA 15 – D0 30 WRZEŚNIA  2016

  1. Gallus
  2. Chrzanowski : J. Suszek
  3. Nowak : T. Rogowski
  4. Jabłoński : A. Kaniewski
  5. Kulczyński : G. Andrzejewski
  6. Kotlewski : G. Kubiak
  7. Podlaski : A. Adamczewski
  8. Przybylski : G. Nycz
  9. Gawroński : L. Rojek

 

KOLEJKA 16– D0 7 września 2016

 

  1. Nycz : R. Gawroński
  2. Adamczewski : P. Przybylski
  3. Kubiak : P. Podlaski
  4. Andrzejewski : J. Kotlewski
  5. Kaniewski : M. Kulczyński
  6. Rogowski : J. Jabłoński
  7. Suszek : J. Nowak
  8. Gallus : Z. Chrzanowski
  9. L. Rojek

 

KOLEJKA 17– D0 15 WRZEŚNIA  2016

  1. Chrzanowski
  2. Nowak : M. Gallus
  3. Jabłoński : J. Suszek
  4. Kulczyński : T. Rogowski
  5. Kotlewski : A. Kaniewski
  6. Podlaski : G. Andrzejewski
  7. Przybylski : G. Kubiak
  8. Gawroński : A. Adamczewski
  9. Rojek : G. Nycz